Model Bio - Forum
Saturday, 2016.12.03, 09:36
Main Registration Login
Welcome, Guest · RSS
[ New messages · Members · Forum rules · Search · RSS ]
Page 1 of 11
Forum » Models » Rita P » Model Bio
Model Bio
Bishop47Date: Friday, 2012.11.23, 18:33 | Message # 1
Sergeant First Class
Group: Administrators
Messages: 2762
Reputation: 0
Status: Offline


Aliases:
Julie, Rita, Rita D, Rita Peach, Romanetta, Romy

Born: 1985.09.26
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Started Modelling: 2010
Measurements: Bra size: 38C/85D, Waist: 25/64, Hips: 33/84
Height: 1.63/5´4
Piercings: None
Hair Colour: Brown
Breasts: Large (Real)



theNUDE.eu profile: Romy in theNude.eu
 
Forum » Models » Rita P » Model Bio
Page 1 of 11
Search:

Create a free website with uCoz